Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r Golofn Ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod..
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Councillor Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Cynghorydd Angharad Rebecca Aubrey760020
Councillor Tim Bowen28270040
Councillor Wayne Carpenter25220000
Cynghorydd Helen Ceri Clarke24150000
Cynghorydd Ms Carol Clement-Williams21120000
Cynghorydd Matthew Crowley330010
Councillor Andrew Dacey16160000
Cynghorydd Mrs Rosalyn Davies11100000
Cynghorydd Oliver Stewart Davies1070000
Councillor Hayley Davies880000
Councillor Heath Davies760000
Cynghorydd Sharon Freeguard860010
Cynghorydd Charlotte Galsworthy27190020
Councillor Nathan Goldup-John15140010
Cynghorydd Wyndham Fryer Griffiths232100210
Councillor Stephanie Grimshaw850010
Cynghorydd Jo Hale222000150
Cynghorydd Sian Harris171500140
Cynghorydd Mike Harvey1090000
Councillor Lauren Heard000000
Councillor James Henton31290010
Cynghorydd Steve K.Hunt262100150
Councillor Jeremy Hurley312710190
Councillor Cathy James10100000
Cynghorydd Chris James000000
Councillor Nia Jenkins202000180
Cynghorydd Leanne Jones210000
Cynghorydd Rob G. Jones27230020
Cynghorydd Scott Jones211800150
Councillor Jeff Jones27210000
Councillor Carl Jordan20170000
Cynghorydd Dennis Keogh1250000
Cynghorydd Simon Anthony Knoyle222100160
Cynghorydd Edward V.Latham650000
Councillor Caroline Lewis960000
Councillor Dean Lewis520000
Cynghorydd Alun Llewelyn272400190
Cynghorydd Alan R.Lockyer530000
Councillor Andy Lodwig13100000
Cynghorydd Rhidian Mizen1180000
Councillor Kirsty Morris510000
Cynghorydd Mrs Suzanne Paddison21200060
Cynghorydd Mrs Sheila M. Penry100000
Cynghorydd Martin Peters630000
Councillor Cen Phillips181700160
Cynghorydd Rebeca Phillips24170000
Cynghorydd Sean Pursey31280030
Cynghorydd Saifur Rahaman1090000
Cynghorydd Peter A.Rees990000
Cynghorydd Susanne Renkes1190000
Cynghorydd Sonia Reynolds25230010
Councillor Gareth Rice220000
Cynghorydd Anthony John Richards29220000
Cynghorydd Peter D.Richards1290010
Councillor Phil Rogers29250000
Councillor Dan Thomas1220000
Councillor Sarah Thomas11100000
Cynghorydd David Whitelock1191000
Cynghorydd Chris Williams540000
Councillor Laura Williams12120000
Cynghorydd Robert William Wood17160010
Councillor Bob Woolford220000