Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 17th March, 2021 2.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Via Microsoft Teams

Contact:    Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Bamsey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dean Cawsey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Crowley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosalyn Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Edwards Committee Member Expected
Aled Evans Officer Expected
Councillor Jamie Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sharon Freeguard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Craig Griffiths Officer Expected
Councillor Jo Hale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sian Harris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve K.Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Hurley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh N. James Committee Member Expected
Andrew Jarrett Officer Expected
Hywel Jenkins Officer Expected
Councillor Christopher John Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Doreen Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leanne Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob G. Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Jones Mayor Expected
Karen Jones Officer Expected
Councillor Dennis Keogh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward V.Latham Committee Member Expected
Leader Democratic Services Officer Expected
Margaret Leaity Officer Expected
Councillor Dean Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alun Llewelyn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam McGrath Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rhidian Mizen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Del Morgan Committee Member Expected
Ceri Morris SpareI Expected
Councillor Suzanne Paddison Committee Member Expected
Nicola Pearce Officer Expected
Councillor Sheila M. Penry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martyn Peters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebeca Phillips Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Protheroe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linet M.Purcell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Pursey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Saifur Rahaman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter A.Rees Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susanne Renkes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sonia Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony John Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter D.Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marcia Spooner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Warman Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor David Whitelock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Annette Wingrave Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert William Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock Committee Member Expected