Meeting attendance

Thursday, 30th July, 2020 10.00 am, Cabinet Scrutiny Committee

Venue:   Remotely via Teams

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Ceri Morris SpareI Expected
Margaret Leaity Officer Expected
Councillor Mike Harvey Chair Expected
Councillor Saifur Rahaman Vice Chair Expected
Councillor Sharon Freeguard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve K.Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alun Llewelyn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rhidian Mizen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Del Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Paddison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linet M.Purcell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila M. Penry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sonia Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams Invitees Expected
Councillor Doreen Jones Invitees Expected
Councillor Leanne Jones Invitees Expected
Councillor Rob G. Jones Invitees Expected
Councillor Edward V.Latham Invitees Expected
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer Invitees Expected
Councillor Peter A.Rees Invitees Expected
Councillor Peter D.Richards Invitees Expected
Councillor Annette Wingrave Invitees Expected
Aled Evans Officer Expected
Andrew Jarrett Officer Expected
Hywel Jenkins Officer Expected
Steven Phillips Officer Expected
Charlotte Davies Democratic Services Officer Expected
Craig Griffiths Officer Expected
Karen Jones Officer Expected
Caryn Furlow-Harris Democratic Services Officer Expected
Tammie Davies Democratic Services Officer Expected
Stacy Curran Democratic Services Officer Expected
Rhian Headon Officer Expected
Shaun Davies Officer Expected
Nita Sparkes Officer Expected
Fiona Clay-Poole Officer Expected
David Giles Officer Expected
Anita James Officer Expected
Sylvia Griffiths Officer Expected