Committee attendance

Annual Meeting of Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 1
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 1
Councillor Scott Bamsey 0
Councillor Dean Cawsey 1
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 0
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 0
Councillor Matthew Crowley 0
Councillor Peter D.Richards 1
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 1
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 1
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 0
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 1
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Jamie Evans 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 0
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 1
Councillor Jo Hale 1
Councillor Sian Harris 1
Councillor Mike Harvey 1
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 1
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 1
Councillor Chris James 0
Councillor Hugh N. James 1
Councillor Doreen Jones 1
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Hugh Jones 0
Councillor Christopher John Jones 1
Councillor Leanne Jones 1
Councillor Scott Jones 1
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 0
Councillor Alex L.Thomas 1
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 1
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 1
Councillor Adam McGrath 1
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Del Morgan 1
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 1
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 1
Councillor Martyn Peters 0
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 0
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor Sean Pursey 0
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 1
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 1
Councillor Susanne Renkes 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 1
Councillor Anthony John Richards 1
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 1
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor John Warman 1
Councillor David Whitelock 1
Councillor Chris Williams 1
Councillor Annette Wingrave 0
Councillor Robert William Wood 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 5
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 3
Councillor Scott Bamsey 3
Councillor Dean Cawsey 3
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 3
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 5
Councillor Matthew Crowley 4
Councillor Peter D.Richards 5
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 5
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 4
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 2
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 3
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 4
Councillor Jamie Evans 3
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 4
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 4
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 5
Councillor Jo Hale 4
Councillor Sian Harris 5
Councillor Mike Harvey 5
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 5
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 2
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 5
Councillor Chris James 4
Councillor Hugh N. James 5
Councillor Doreen Jones 5
Councillor Rob G. Jones 5
Councillor Hugh Jones 2
Councillor Jane Jones 3
Councillor Christopher John Jones 3
Councillor Leanne Jones 5
Councillor Scott Jones 4
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 5
Councillor Dennis Keogh 5
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 5
Councillor Alex L.Thomas 3
Councillor Dean Lewis 2
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 5
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 5
Councillor Adam McGrath 5
Councillor John Miller 3
Councillor Sandra Miller 2
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 5
Councillor Del Morgan 4
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 5
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 4
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 5
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 5
Councillor Martyn Peters 3
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 4
Councillor Sean Pursey 4
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 5
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 4
Councillor Susanne Renkes 3
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 4
Councillor Anthony John Richards 4
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 5
Councillor Edward V.Latham 4
Councillor John Warman 4
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Councillor Chris Williams 3
Councillor Annette Wingrave 4
Councillor Robert William Wood 5
Education Skills and Culture Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 2
Councillor Matthew Crowley 3
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 4
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 1
Councillor Jo Hale 0
Councillor Sian Harris 4
Councillor Hugh Jones 1
Councillor Jane Jones 1
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 3
Councillor Dennis Keogh 3
Councillor Alex L.Thomas 1
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 4
Councillor Del Morgan 4
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 2
Councillor Mark Protheroe 3
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 1
Councillor Susanne Renkes 4
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 4
Councillor Anthony John Richards 3
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Leisure and Culture Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 1
Councillor Matthew Crowley 1
Councillor Jo Hale 1
Councillor Hugh N. James 1
Councillor Jane Jones 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 1
Councillor Alex L.Thomas 1
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 0
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 0
Councillor Susanne Renkes 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 1
Councillor Anthony John Richards 2
Councillor David Whitelock 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 0
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 0
Councillor Chris James 1
Councillor Hugh Jones 0
Councillor Jane Jones 1
Councillor Christopher John Jones 1
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 1
Councillor Martyn Peters 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor David Whitelock 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 0
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 2
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 0
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 4
Councillor Martyn Peters 1
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Registration and Licensing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 2
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 5
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 1
Councillor Chris James 2
Councillor Hugh Jones 3
Councillor Jane Jones 2
Councillor Christopher John Jones 3
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor John Miller 4
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 4
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 4
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 4
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 4
Councillor Martyn Peters 5
Councillor Mark Protheroe 4
Councillor John Warman 0
Councillor David Whitelock 5
Social Care Health and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 3
Councillor Peter D.Richards 5
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 3
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 2
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 5
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 0
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 3
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 2
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 0
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 4
Councillor John Miller 3
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 4
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 5
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 4
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 4
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 3
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Councillor Chris Williams 0