Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 4
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 4
Councillor Scott Bamsey 3
Councillor Dean Cawsey 4
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 4
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 4
Councillor Matthew Crowley 4
Councillor Peter D.Richards 4
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 2
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 2
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 4
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 4
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 4
Councillor Jamie Evans 3
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 4
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 2
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 4
Councillor Jo Hale 4
Councillor Sian Harris 2
Councillor Mike Harvey 4
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 3
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 3
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 4
Councillor Chris James 2
Councillor Hugh N. James 4
Councillor Doreen Jones 4
Councillor Rob G. Jones 3
Councillor Hugh Jones 4
Councillor Jane Jones 4
Councillor Christopher John Jones 4
Councillor Leanne Jones 4
Councillor Scott Jones 4
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 4
Councillor Dennis Keogh 4
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 3
Councillor Dean Lewis 2
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 4
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 4
Councillor Adam McGrath 2
Councillor John Miller 4
Councillor Sandra Miller 4
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 4
Councillor Del Morgan 4
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 4
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 3
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 4
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 4
Councillor Martyn Peters 3
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 4
Councillor Mark Protheroe 2
Councillor Sean Pursey 4
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 3
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 4
Councillor Susanne Renkes 4
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 3
Councillor Anthony John Richards 4
Councillor Marcia Spooner 4
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 4
Councillor Edward V.Latham 4
Councillor John Warman 3
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Councillor Chris Williams 1
Councillor Annette Wingrave 3
Councillor Robert William Wood 4
Joint Meeting of the Cabinet / Social Care, Health and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committees, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 1
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 1
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 1
Councillor Peter D.Richards 0
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 0
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 0
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 1
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 1
Councillor Mike Harvey 1
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 0
Councillor Doreen Jones 1
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Leanne Jones 1
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 1
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 1
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 0
Councillor Del Morgan 1
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 1
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 0
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 0
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 1
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 1
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor David Whitelock 1
Councillor Annette Wingrave 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 0
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 0
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Chris James 1
Councillor Hugh Jones 0
Councillor Jane Jones 0
Councillor Christopher John Jones 1
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 0
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1
Councillor Martyn Peters 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor David Whitelock 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 2
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor David Whitelock 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Scott Bamsey 3
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 4
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 0
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 1
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 1
Councillor Christopher John Jones 5
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 6
Councillor Dennis Keogh 6
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 6
Councillor Del Morgan 1
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 6
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 6
Councillor Mark Protheroe 4
Councillor Sean Pursey 6
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 1
Councillor Susanne Renkes 6
Councillor Chris Williams 4
Councillor Annette Wingrave 2
Registration and Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 0
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Chris James 1
Councillor Hugh Jones 0
Councillor Jane Jones 0
Councillor Christopher John Jones 2
Councillor John Miller 2
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 2
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 2
Councillor Martyn Peters 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 2
Councillor David Whitelock 2
Social Care Health and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 1
Councillor Peter D.Richards 0
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 0
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 1
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 1
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 1
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 1
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 1
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 0
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 1
Councillor David Whitelock 1