Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Scott Bamsey 1
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 2
Councillor Christopher John Jones 2
Councillor Susanne Renkes 2
Councillor Chris James 1
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 2
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 2
Councillor Adam McGrath 2
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 2
Councillor Sian Harris 2
Councillor Hugh Jones 1
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 2
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 1
Councillor Jamie Evans 0
Councillor Dean Cawsey 1
Councillor Anthony John Richards 2
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Sean Pursey 2
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 2
Councillor Robert William Wood 2
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 2
Councillor Leanne Jones 2
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 2
Councillor Jo Hale 2
Councillor Peter A Rees 2
Councillor Jane Jones 2
Councillor Sandra Miller 2
Councillor Dean Lewis 0
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 2
Councillor Marcia Spooner 2
Councillor Stephanie Lynch 2
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 2
Councillor Hugh N. James 2
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor Mike Harvey 1
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 2
Councillor Matthew Crowley 1
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 2
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 2
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 1
Councillor John Warman 2
Councillor Doreen Jones 2
Councillor Rob G. Jones 0
Councillor Scott Jones 2
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 1
Councillor Martyn Peters 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 1
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 2
Councillor Peter D.Richards 2
Councillor John Miller 2
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 1
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 2
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 2
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 1
Councillor Dave Whitelock 2
Councillor Annette Wingrave 0
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 1
Councillor Del Morgan 2
Councillor Chris Williams 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 2
Education Skills and Culture Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susanne Renkes 2
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 3
Councillor Sian Harris 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 3
Councillor Anthony John Richards 3
Councillor Robert William Wood 3
Councillor Leanne Jones 1
Councillor Jo Hale 3
Councillor Peter A Rees 2
Councillor Jane Jones 2
Councillor Sandra Miller 2
Councillor Marcia Spooner 1
Councillor Matthew Crowley 1
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 3
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 2
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 2
Councillor Dave Whitelock 3
Margam Crematorium Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Scott Bamsey 1
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 2
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 2
Streetscene and Engineering Cabinet Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A Rees 1
Councillor Mike Harvey 3
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Annette Wingrave 2
Streetscene and Engineering Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christopher John Jones 0
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 2
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 3
Councillor Adam McGrath 2
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 3
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 1
Councillor Sean Pursey 1
Councillor Robert William Wood 3
Councillor Jo Hale 3
Councillor Peter A Rees 2
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Stephanie Lynch 2
Councillor Mike Harvey 3
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 3
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Scott Jones 3
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 2
Councillor Mark Protheroe 1
Councillor John Miller 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 3
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 1
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 1
Councillor Annette Wingrave 2
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1