Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 4
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 4
Councillor Scott Bamsey 4
Councillor Dean Cawsey 3
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 3
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 4
Councillor Matthew Crowley 4
Councillor Peter D.Richards 4
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 4
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 2
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 4
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 4
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 3
Councillor Jamie Evans 2
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 2
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 3
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 4
Councillor Jo Hale 4
Councillor Sian Harris 2
Councillor Mike Harvey 2
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 3
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 2
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 2
Councillor Chris James 4
Councillor Hugh N. James 3
Councillor Doreen Jones 4
Councillor Rob G. Jones 3
Councillor Hugh Jones 2
Councillor Jane Jones 4
Councillor Christopher John Jones 4
Councillor Leanne Jones 4
Councillor Scott Jones 4
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 4
Councillor Dennis Keogh 4
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 4
Councillor Dean Lewis 2
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 3
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 2
Councillor Adam McGrath 3
Councillor John Miller 4
Councillor Sandra Miller 3
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 4
Councillor Del Morgan 3
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 4
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 3
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 3
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 3
Councillor Martyn Peters 2
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 2
Councillor Mark Protheroe 4
Councillor Sean Pursey 4
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 4
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 2
Councillor Susanne Renkes 3
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 4
Councillor Anthony John Richards 4
Councillor Marcia Spooner 3
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 4
Councillor Edward V.Latham 4
Councillor John Warman 4
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Councillor Chris Williams 3
Councillor Annette Wingrave 2
Councillor Robert William Wood 4
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 1
Streetscene and Engineering Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 2
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 2
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 2
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 0
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 2
Councillor Jo Hale 2
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 1
Councillor Leanne Jones 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Adam McGrath 1
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 2
Councillor Edward V.Latham 2
Councillor Annette Wingrave 1
Councillor Robert William Wood 2