Committee attendance

Annual Meeting of Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susanne Renkes 1
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 1
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 1
Councillor Sian Harris 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 0
Councillor Anthony John Richards 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Sean Pursey 1
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 1
Councillor Robert William Wood 1
Councillor Leanne Jones 0
Councillor Cathy James 1
Councillor Jo Hale 1
Councillor Peter A Rees 1
Councillor Dean Lewis 0
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 1
Councillor Stephanie Grimshaw 0
Councillor Sarah Thomas 1
Councillor Andrew Dacey 1
Councillor Andy Lodwig 1
Councillor Caroline Lewis 1
Councillor Hayley Davies 1
Councillor Phil Rogers 1
Councillor Heath Davies 1
Councillor Jeff Jones 1
Councillor Laura Williams 1
Councillor Nia Jenkins 1
Councillor Kirsty Morris 0
Councillor Tim Bowen 1
Councillor Nathan Goldup-John 1
Councillor Cen Phillips 1
Councillor James Henton 1
Councillor Dan Thomas 0
Councillor Wayne Carpenter 0
Councillor Carl Jordan 1
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor Bob Woolford 1
Councillor Gareth Rice 1
Councillor Lauren Heard 1
Councillor Mike Harvey 1
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 1
Councillor Matthew Crowley 1
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 1
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 1
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Scott Jones 0
Councillor Martyn Peters 1
Councillor Peter D.Richards 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 0
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 1
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 0
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 1
Councillor Dave Whitelock 1
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 1
Councillor Chris Williams 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1
Cabinet Scrutiny Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 7
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 10
Councillor Sian Harris 7
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 7
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 8
Councillor Anthony John Richards 7
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Sean Pursey 10
Councillor Jo Hale 9
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 9
Councillor Phil Rogers 10
Councillor Jeff Jones 8
Councillor Nia Jenkins 10
Councillor Tim Bowen 9
Councillor Cen Phillips 9
Councillor James Henton 10
Councillor Carl Jordan 9
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 9
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 5
Councillor Rob G. Jones 7
Councillor Scott Jones 8
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 9
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 5
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 4
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 9
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susanne Renkes 4
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 4
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 4
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 4
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 4
Councillor Sian Harris 4
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 4
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 4
Councillor Anthony John Richards 4
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 3
Councillor Sean Pursey 4
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 3
Councillor Robert William Wood 3
Councillor Leanne Jones 2
Councillor Cathy James 4
Councillor Jo Hale 4
Councillor Peter A Rees 3
Councillor Dean Lewis 3
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 4
Councillor Stephanie Grimshaw 2
Councillor Sarah Thomas 4
Councillor Andrew Dacey 3
Councillor Andy Lodwig 3
Councillor Caroline Lewis 2
Councillor Hayley Davies 4
Councillor Phil Rogers 3
Councillor Heath Davies 4
Councillor Jeff Jones 3
Councillor Laura Williams 4
Councillor Nia Jenkins 4
Councillor Kirsty Morris 2
Councillor Tim Bowen 4
Councillor Nathan Goldup-John 4
Councillor Cen Phillips 4
Councillor James Henton 4
Councillor Dan Thomas 0
Councillor Wayne Carpenter 4
Councillor Carl Jordan 3
Councillor Edward V.Latham 3
Councillor Bob Woolford 3
Councillor Gareth Rice 3
Councillor Mike Harvey 4
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 3
Councillor Matthew Crowley 4
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 3
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 4
Councillor Rob G. Jones 4
Councillor Scott Jones 4
Councillor Martyn Peters 3
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 4
Councillor Peter D.Richards 4
Councillor Dennis Keogh 2
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 4
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 3
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 3
Councillor Dave Whitelock 4
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 4
Councillor Chris Williams 4
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 4
Social Services, Housing and Community Safety Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 3
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 2
Councillor Sian Harris 5
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 4
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 4
Councillor Jo Hale 4
Councillor Andy Lodwig 3
Councillor Hayley Davies 5
Councillor Jeff Jones 2
Councillor Dan Thomas 0
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 4
Councillor Peter D.Richards 4
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 5
Councillor Dave Whitelock 4
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 5
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1