Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 5
Councillor Angharad Rebecca Aubrey 3
Councillor Scott Bamsey 3
Councillor Dean Cawsey 3
Councillor Helen Ceri Clarke 4
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 5
Councillor Matthew Crowley 4
Councillor Peter D.Richards 5
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 5
Councillor Nicola-Jayne Elsie Davies 5
Councillor Rosalyn Davies 2
Councillor Oliver Stewart Davies 4
Councillor Carolyn Edwards 4
Councillor Jamie Evans 3
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 5
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 4
Councillor Wyndham Fryer Griffiths 5
Councillor Jo Hale 3
Councillor Sian Harris 5
Councillor Mike Harvey 4
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 5
Councillor Jeremy Hurley 2
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 5
Councillor Chris James 4
Councillor Hugh N. James 5
Councillor Doreen Jones 5
Councillor Rob G. Jones 5
Councillor Hugh Jones 3
Councillor Jane Jones 3
Councillor Christopher John Jones 3
Councillor Leanne Jones 5
Councillor Scott Jones 3
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 5
Councillor Dennis Keogh 5
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 5
Councillor Alex L.Thomas 2
Councillor Dean Lewis 3
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 5
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 5
Councillor Adam McGrath 5
Councillor John Miller 4
Councillor Sandra Miller 2
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 5
Councillor Del Morgan 4
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 5
Councillor Arthur P.H.Davies 4
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 5
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 5
Councillor Martyn Peters 4
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 2
Councillor Mark Protheroe 4
Councillor Sean Pursey 3
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 5
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 4
Councillor Susanne Renkes 3
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 3
Councillor Anthony John Richards 4
Councillor Rachel Louise Taylor 4
Councillor Edward V.Latham 4
Councillor John Warman 4
Councillor David Whitelock 4
Councillor Chris Williams 3
Councillor Annette Wingrave 3
Councillor Robert William Wood 5
Education Skills and Culture Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 2
Councillor Matthew Crowley 3
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 3
Councillor Charlotte Galsworthy 1
Councillor Jo Hale 1
Councillor Sian Harris 3
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 1
Councillor Hugh Jones 1
Councillor Jane Jones 2
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 2
Councillor Alex L.Thomas 1
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 3
Councillor Del Morgan 2
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 1
Councillor Mark Protheroe 3
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 0
Councillor Susanne Renkes 3
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 3
Councillor Anthony John Richards 3
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor David Whitelock 3
Joint Meeting of the Cabinet / Education Skills and Culture Scrutiny Committees, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter A.Rees 1
Councillor Carol Clement-Williams 1
Councillor Matthew Crowley 0
Councillor Peter D.Richards 1
Councillor Steffan ap Dafydd 1
Councillor Sharon Freeguard 1
Councillor Sian Harris 0
Councillor Mike Harvey 0
Councillor Nigel Thomas Hunt 1
Councillor Anthony J.Taylor 1
Councillor Doreen Jones 1
Councillor Rob G. Jones 1
Councillor Hugh Jones 0
Councillor Leanne Jones 0
Councillor Steve K.Hunt 1
Councillor Dennis Keogh 1
Councillor Simon Anthony Knoyle 1
Councillor Alun Llewelyn 1
Councillor Linet M.Purcell 1
Councillor Sandra Miller 1
Councillor Rhidian Mizen 1
Councillor Del Morgan 1
Councillor Arwyn N.Woolcock 1
Councillor Suzanne Paddison 1
Councillor Sheila M. Penry 1
Councillor Rebeca Phillips 0
Councillor Mark Protheroe 0
Councillor Alan R.Lockyer 1
Councillor Saifur Rahaman 1
Councillor Susanne Renkes 1
Councillor Sonia Reynolds 0
Councillor Anthony John Richards 0
Councillor Edward V.Latham 1
Councillor David Whitelock 1
Councillor Annette Wingrave 1